漢學研究中心指導委員會第21屆委員名單
(民國111年7月1日至113年6月30日)
姓 名 |
現 職 |
方耀乾 Fang, Yaw-chien |
國立臺中教育大學臺灣語文學系特聘教授 Distinguished Professor, Department of Taiwanese Languages and Literature, National Taichung University of Education |
王涵青 Wang, Han-ching |
國家圖書館館長兼漢學研究中心主任 Director-general, National Central Library(also Director of the Center for Chinese Studies) |
呂妙芬 Lu, Miaw-fen |
中央研究院近代史研究所研究員 Research Fellow, Institute of Modern History, Academia Sinica |
李毓娟 Lee, Yu-jiuan |
教育部終身教育司司長 Director, Department of Lifelong Education, Ministry of Education |
林瑋嬪 Lin, Wei-ping |
國立臺灣大學人類學系教授 Professor, Department of Anthropology, National Taiwan University |
邱貴芬 Chiu, Kuei-fen |
國立中興大學臺灣文學與跨國文化研究所講座教授 University Chair Professor, Graduate Institute of Taiwan Literature and Transnational Cultural Studies, National Chung Hsing University |
胡曉真 Hu, Siao-chen |
中央研究院中國文哲研究所特聘研究員 Distinguished Research Fellow, Institute of Chinese Literature and Philosophy, Academia Sinica |
許雪姬 Hsu, Hsueh-chi |
中央研究院臺灣史研究所兼任研究員 Adjunct Research Fellow, Institute of Taiwan History, Academia Sinica |
陳芳明 Chen, Fang-ming |
國立政治大學臺灣文學研究所講座教授 University Chair Professor, Graduate Institute of Taiwanese Literature, National Chengchi University |
陳益源 Chen, Yi-yuan |
國立成功大學中國文學系特聘教授 Distinguished Professor, Chinese Literature, National Cheng Kung University |
陳儀深 Chen, Yi-shen |
國史館館長 President, Academia Historica |
黃美娥 Huang, Mei-e |
國立臺灣大學臺灣文學研究所教授 Professor, Graduate Institute of Taiwan Literature, National Taiwan University |
黃進興 Huang, Chin-shing |
中央研究院副院長 Vice President, Academia Sinica |
黃寬重 Huang, Kuan-chung |
中央研究院歷史語言研究所兼任研究員 Adjunct Research Fellow, Institute of History and Philology, Academia Sinica |
蔡英俊 Tsai, Ying-chun |
國立清華大學中國文學系台積電榮譽講座教授 TSMC Honorary Chair Professor, Department of Chinese Literature, National Tsing Hua University |
賴錫三 Lai Hsi-san |
國立中山大學文學院院長 Dean, College of Liberal Arts, National Sun Yat-sen University |
謝世維 Hsieh, Shu-wei |
國立政治大學宗教研究所教授 Professor, Graduate Institute of Religious Studies, National Chengchi University |
委員以姓名筆畫排序
Committee members are sorted by name strokes.